S. C. Michela Fanini Rox ita



Dovnload 44.74 Kb.
Datum23.08.2016
Grootte44.74 Kb.
Les engagées

S.C. Michela Fanini Rox - ITA
1. Grete TREIER (EST)

2. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA (RUS)

3. Martina RUZICKOVA (CZE)

4. Veronica LEAL BALDERAS (MEX)

5. Valentina SCANDOLARA(ITA)

6. Michal ELLA (ISR)

Remplaçantes

Azucena SANCEZ BENITO (ESP)

Lorena FORESI (ITA)

Sara GRIFI (ITA)



DS: Roberto LENCIONI

Team GSD Gestion – FRA
7. Emilie AUBRY (SUI)

8. Mélanie BRAVARD (FRA)

9. Oriane CHAUMET (FRA)

10. Lucie PADER (FRA)

11. Anne-Marie SCHMITT (LUX)

12. Patricia SCHWAGER (SUI)

Remplaçantes

Siobhan HORGAN(IRL)

Christine MAJERUS (LUX)

Lina-Kristin SCHINK (GER)



DS: Claude ROUSSEAU

Vienne Futuroscope– FRA
13. Karol-Ann CANUEL (CAN)

14. Julie BEVERIDGE (CAN)

15. Andréa GRAUS (AUT)

16. Carlee TAYLOR (AUS)

17. Amélie RIVAT (FRA)

18. Manon SOUIRIS (FRA)

Remplaçantes

Marion AZAM (FRA)

Emmanuelle MERLOT (FRA)

Marion ROUSSE (FRA)



DS: Paul BROUSSE




ASPTT Dijon Bourgogne– FRA
19. Béatrice THOMAS (FRA)

20. Magdalena DE SAINT JEAN (FRA)

21. Aurélie BRAMANTE (FRA)

22. Emma CRUM (NZL)

23. Alexandra TONDEUR (BEL)

24. Claire THOMAS (GBR)

Remplaçantes

Oriane NIAY (FRA)

Alexia MUFFAT (FRA)

Joanne DUVAL (FRA)



DS: Thierry MURAOUR

Lointek - ESP
25. Yulia ILIYNIKH (RUS)

26. Margot ORTEGA (FRA)

27. Anna POTOKINA (RUS)

28. Mireia EPELDE (ESP)

29. Emilie BLANQUEFORT (FRA)

30. Eneri ITURRIAGA (ESP)

Remplaçantes

Belen LOPEZ (ESP)

Fanny RIBEROT (FRA)

Lucia GONZALES (ESP)



DS : Dolores SANSANO

Lotto Belisol Ladies -BEL
31. Robyn de GROOT (RSA)

32. Ann-Sophie DUYCK (BEL)

33. Jolien GOOSENS (BEL)

34. Ludivine HENRION (BEL)

35. Kim SCHOONBAERT (BEL)

36. Cherise TAYLOR (RSA)

Remplaçantes

Sofie DEVUYST (BEL)

Kaat HANNES (BEL)

An-Li PETRORIUS (RSA)



DS: Dany SCHOONBAERT




Team the Netherlands - NED
37. Annemiek Van VLEUTEN (NED)

38. Marianne VOS (NED)

39. Loes GUNNEWIJK (NED)

40. Adrie VISSER (NED)

41. Ellen Van DIJK (NED)

42. Iris SLAPPENDEL (NED)

Remplaçantes

Thalita de JONG

Chantal BLAAK

Lucinda BRAND



DS: Johan LAMMERTS

National Team Norway(NOR)
43. Miriam BJORNSRUD (NOR)

44. Marthe SKOLDEN (NOR)

45. Lene BYBERG (NOR)

46. Thea THORSEN (NOR)

47. Lise NOSTVOLD (NOR)

48. Emilie MOBERG (NOR)

Remplaçantes

Hildegunn HOVDENAK (NOR)



DS: Davy WIJNANT

BePink - ITA
49. Silvia VALSECCHI (ITA)

50. Alice ALGISI (ITA)

51. Dalia MUCCIOLI (ITA)

52. Giulia DONATO (ITA)

53. Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR)

54. Rimma LUCHSHENKO (KAZ)

Remplaçantes

Chiara FAVARON BISSOLI (ITA)



DS: Walter ZINI




Swiss Cycling National Team
55. Désirée EHRLER (SUI)

56. Rita IMSTEPF (SUI)

57. Jennifer SÄGESSER (SUI)

58. Jessica UEBELHART (SUI)

59. Martina WEISS (SUI)

60. Sandra WEISS(SUI)

Remplaçantes

Jennifer HOHL (SUI)

Andréa WOLFER (SUI)

Nicole ANSELMANN (SUI)



DS: Christian ROCHA

VERINLEGNO FABIANI - ITA
61. Rossella RATO (ITA)

62. Odette BERTOLIN (ITA)

63. Chiara VANNI (ITA)

64. Lara VIECELI (ITA)

65. Fleur FAURE (FRA)

66. Dorota GREGOROWICZ (POL)

Remplaçantes

Angela BRAVIN (ITA)

Barbara VENERITO (ITA)
DS: Monica LO VERSO


Jan Van Arckel - NED
67. Alicia VERHAGEN (NED)

68. Tessa NIEUWPOORT (NED)

69. Willeke KNOL (NED)

70. Hester WAGENAAR (NED)

71. Silke KOGELMAN (NED)

72. Sabrina STULTIENS (NED)

Remplaçantes

Sanne PAASSEN (NED)

Sigrid KRUIZENGA (NED)

Agnieta FRANCE (NED)



DS: Wim KRUIS




Topsport Vlaanderen Ridley - BEL
73. Ine BEYEN (BEL)

74. Latoya BRULEE (BEL)

75. Maaike POLSPOEL (BEL)

76. Gilke CROKET (BEL)

77. Kelly DRUYTS (BEL)

78. Anisha VEKEMANS (BEL)

Remplaçantes

Jolien D’HOORE (BEL)

Else BELMANS (BEL)

Sjoukje DUFOER (BEL)



DS: Glenn D’HOLLANDER

Russie - RUS
79. Larisa PANKOVA (RUS)

80. Tatiana ANTOSHINA (RUS)

81. Yulia MARTISOVA (RUS)

82. Yulia BLINDYUK (RUS)

83. Elena BOCHARNIKOVA(RUS)

84. Elena UTROBINA (RUS)

Remplaçantes

Aleksandra CHEKINA (RUS)

Olga ZABELINSKAYA (RUS)

Maria MISHINA (RUS)



DS: Yuri GURYANOV

Specialized-Mazda-SGC - CAN
85. Karlee GENDRON (CAN)

86. Allison BEVRIDGE (CAN)

87. Anne-Marie MORIN (CAN)

88. Nik VOGLER (CAN)

89. Virginie GAURIER(CAN)

90. Véronique DRAPEAU (CAN)

Remplaçantes


DS: Michael DESILET





Sengers Ladies Cycling Team - BEL
91. Anna VANDERBREGGEN (NED)

92. Schreurs GEERIKE (NED)

93. Inge ROGGEMAN (BEL)

94. Emma SILVERSIDES (GBR)

95. Celine VAN SEVEREN (BEL)

96. Birgit LAVRIJSSEN (NED)

Remplaçantes

Karen VERHESTRAETEN (BEL)

Rockx ANOUK (NED)

Sofie LEEMANS (BEL)



DS: Marc BRACKE

Fassa Bortolo Servetto -ITA
97. Elena BERLATO (ITA)

98. Francesca CAUZ (ITA)

99. Jennifer FIORI (ITA)

100. Viviana GATTO (ITA)

101. Barbara GUARISCHI (ITA)

102. Doris SCWEIZER (SUI)

Remplaçantes

Irene BITTO (ITA)

Erika SECCHEL (ITA)

Soraya PALADIN (ITA)



DS: Laura PISANESCHI

NWVG-Bike4Air-LadiesCyclingtean - NED
103. Linda RINGLEVER (NED)

104. Femke Van KESSEL (NED)

105. Djoeke DONKERS (NED)

106. Hilde OUDMAN (NED)

107. Charlotte LENTING (NED)

108. Jessica SMITS (NED)

Remplaçantes

Mary Rose POSTMA (NED)

Kim WOUTERS (NED)

Louise MORIARTY (IRL)



DS: Chris ROUW




Team Ibis Cycles - GBR
109. Natalie VAN GOGH (NED)

110. Martina THOMASSON (SWE)

111. Esther OLTHUIS (NED)

112. Jane BARR (GBR)

113. Hannah BARNES (GBR)

114. Aafke ESHUIS (NED)

Remplaçantes

Julie LETH (DEN)

Anne EWING (GBR)

Britt JANSEN (NED)



DS: Pippa HANDLEY

Escentual - For Viored - GBR
115. Sarah STOREY (GBR)

116. Claire GALLOWAY (GBR)

117. Ella HOPKINS (GBR)

118. Ciara HORNE (GBR)

119. Sarah KENT (AUS)

120. Carla RYAN (AUS)

Remplaçantes

Rohan BATTISON (GBR)

Lauren CREAMER (IRL)

Katie CURTIS (GBR)



DS: René GROOT

Mixte ROTHAUS VITA CLASSICA
121. Luisa BECK (GER)

122. Kathrin HAMMES (GER)

123. Stefanie MMEIZER (GER)

124. Jasmin REBMANN (GER)

125. Dorothee LORCH (GER)

126. Verena JOOB (GER)



Remplaçantes


DS: Marc SCHNEIDER




De database wordt beschermd door het auteursrecht ©opleid.info 2017
stuur bericht

    Hoofdpagina