Volkscross 7 maart 2015 Benjamins meisjes °2007, 900m



Dovnload 46.74 Kb.
Datum23.07.2016
Grootte46.74 Kb.
VOLKSCROSS 7 maart 2015
Benjamins meisjes °2007, 900m:
1. Eva VAN DER VELDE (ACKO) 4'11

2. Tine TAELEMANS (OPW) 4'14

3. Jutta DE GUSSEM (SPBO) 4'15

4. Bente CHOVAU (VAC) 4'27

5. Linn DE SMEDT (LEBB) 4'28

6. Saar BIESEMAN (OPW) 4'29

7. Roos DAELEMANS (GRIM) 4'32

8. Elise MICHIELS (GRIM)

9. Kaat VERLINDEN (RCT)

10. Stella JANSSENS (LOND)

11. Renske VAN WEMMEL (OPW)

12. Lieselot DE SWERT (GRIM)

13. Janne SCHUURMANS (RCT)

14. Hanne DE WITTE (aav)

15. Dieuwke VAN CAMPENHOUT (na)

16. Nora VEREECKEN (LEBB)

17. Isis VAN TRIMPONT (na)

18. Laetitia DE GREEF (LAT)

19. Finne DE GOLS (na)

20. Neyla CHAKKOUR (na)


Benjamins meisjes °2006, 900m:
1. Elise LOIR (ACW) 3'50

2. Pente PYNAERT (OPW) 3'56

3. Erinn VERBEKE (STAX) 4'00

4. Mira VAN ROY (SPBO) 4'02

5. Moa VERHEYDEN (ACKO) 4'09

6. Sara DEVRIENDT (GRIM) 4'10

7. Eden DEVRIENDT (GRIM) 4'12

8. Friedl AUSBROECK (ACKO) 4'12

9. Princess ALUKO (ATLE) 4'13

10. Jytte DIDDENS (SPBO) 4'16

11. Noor JACQUES (DCLA) 4'18

12. Marie VAN DER ELST (DAC) 4'19

13. Jolien HOYLAERTS (RCT) 4'20

14. Naomi DE BREUCKER (GRIM) 4'23

15. Febe VAN DRIESSCHE (ACW) 4'25

16. Lisa RYKEN (DCLA) 4'36

17. Axelle VAN DAMME (LOND) 4'37

18. Gitte BELLEMANS (DCLA) 4'39

19. Aurie RATNAM (ACKO)

20. Cosette GELDHOF (aav)

21. Ine SCHAERLAEKEN (VAC)

22. Lotte VAN STEEN (VAC)


Benjamins jongens °2007, 900m:
1. Gabriël NANGE (ACKO) 4'00

2. Jorre VANHERCK (aav) 4'04

3. Staf DE HAES (DCLA) 4'04

4. Aldo DE HAES (DCLA) 4'10

5. Tijl WACHTELAER (ACKO) 4'17

6. Valentijn GOBLET (VAC) 4'20

7. Mauro BRUYLANDT (na) 4'26

8. Clement DESMET (AZW) 4'32

9. Manu COLLIER (SPBO) 4'34

10. Gijs VERWEIJEN (DCLA) 4'35

11. Vincent STUERBAUT (ACKO) 4'36

12. Sybe PARIDAENS (Vita) 4'37

13. Tuur PAUWELS (DAC) 4'41

14. Diego FUENTES (na) 4'44

15. Daan DE COCK (DCLA) 4'52

16. Jobe JACQUES (DCLA) 4'53

17. Lowie DEWIT (ACKO) 4'58

18. Pallieter DUYM (aav)

19. Emile LAMPAET (ATLE)

20. Wiebe DE SMET (SPBO)

21. Kwinten VANDENPUTTE (OPW)
Benjamins jongens °2006, 900m:
1. Per DEDECKER (SPBO) 3'41

2. Staf VAN GEET (OPW) 3'44

3. Toon VAN ESBROECK (LOND) 3'45

4. Elias JACOBS (LOND) 3'46

5. Arjen DE PAERMENTIER (DEIN) 3'50

6. Arthur DE SMET (LAT) 3'51

7. Nolan HUYSMANS (OEH) 3'53"

8. Cedric KEPPENS (VS) 3'54

9. Matisse VAN DE VOORDE (GRIM) 4'00

10. Ruben MEERT (LAT) 4'00

11. Elias VERSCHRAEGEN (DCLA) 4'06

12. Kjell VEREMAN (OPW) 4'07

13. Robin EVERDEPOEL (VAC) 4'08

14. Daan LIEVENS (VAC) 4'11

15. Sander DIERCKX (aav) 4'13

16. Remco CROONENBERGHS (ACKO) 4'14

17. Pieter SMIS (VAC) 4'18

18. Dario DE MAEYER (LOND) 4'23

19. Tieme JACQUES (DCLA) 4'24

20. Arne HENDRICKX (GRIM) 4'25

21. Niel GEYSEN (DCLA) 4'27

22. Karsten DE CAT (VAC) 4'33

23. Birger DE RIDDER (LOND) 4'34

24. William ZIJKLSTRA (ACKO)

25. Anas LOFTI (na)
Pupillen meisjes °2005, 1260m:
1. Maaike VANDER CRUYSSEN (AZW) 5'32

2. Amie DESMET (AZW) 5'35

3. Britt AERTS (RCT) 5'37

4. Margot D'HAENE (AZW) 5'45

5. Celeste PARDON (RCT) 5'52

6. Julie BOUVIE (GRIM) 5'55

7. Stien BIESEMAN (OPW) 5'57

8. Lotte BRUYLANDT (GRIM) 5'58

9. Hannelore HEYMANS (LEBB) 6'06

10. Kaat DE STAERCKE (SPVI) 6'07

11. Anais BAET (LAT) 6'13

12. Nienke VAN CAMPENHOUT (LEBB) 6'14

13. Amelie VERCRUYSSE (SPVI) 6'20

14. Louise VANDEN BREEDE (ACKO) 6'21

15. Helena LAMBERT (VAC) 6'24

16. Dalia BENTAYEB (ATLE) 6'29

17. Ellen RONSMANS (DCLA) 6'32

18. Jolien DAELEMANS (GRIM) 6'35

19. Lene RAES (DCLA) 6'36

20. Julie VELDEMAN (SPBO) 6'37

21. Liese TAELEMANS (OPW)

22. Britt DE SMEDT (LEBB)

23. Marieken DUYM (aav)

24. Yinthe SAS (DCLA)

25. Laerke VAN ROY (aav)

26. Axelle JANSSENS (ACKO)


Pupillen meisjes °04, 1260m:
1. Elena KLUSKENS (LAT) 5'19

2. Noor RUMERS (RCT) 5'26

3. Stien VAN TIEGHEM (OB) 5'28

4. Hanne VAN DOOREN (VAC) 5'31

5. Arwen VAN HAUTE (HAMM) 5'36

6. Ruth SCHILDERMANS (ATLE) 5'40

7. Floor DE RIDDER (VAC) 5'51

8. Eden RUMERS (RCT) 5'53

9. Ine BORRY (SPBO) 5'54

10. Leonie KINZUMBI KIBOLA (na) 5'56

11. Timea HUYCK (ACDL) 6'00

12. Joke CUYT (SPBO) 6'01

13. Tine VAN CAUWENBERGH (VAC) 6'04

14. Katrien DE BIE (aav) 6'05

15. Margo RAMAKERS (VAC) 6'08

16. Rihanna VERMEIR (na) 6'12

17. Anouk DE BAERDEMAEKER (DCLA) 6'15

18. Lotte DE BLOCK (aav) 6'28

19. Julia BILLIAU (SPBO) 6'31

20. Margo VUCHELEN (VAC)


Pupillen jongens °05, 1260m:
1. Sverre VAN BRITSOM (AVLO) 5'03

2. Kobe WACHTELAER (ACKO) 5'10

3. Xander VAN DER VELDE (ACKO) 5'17

4. Daan DE SCHEPPER (ACKO) 5'21

5. Maarten WILLEMS (LAT) 5'39

6. Lander SLEGERS (SPBO) 5'40

7. Stan CREEMERS (VAC) 5'44

8. Rune GINKELS (RCT) 5'46

9. Lars VAN DER WEGEN (DCLA) 5'51

10. Toon MERTENS (LOND) 5'54

11. Jorne DIDDENS (SPBO) 5'55

12. Frederik DE BAERE (SPBO) 5'56

13. Thomas SERVAES (DCLA) 5'57

14. Senne CAUWENBERGHS (GRIM) 5'58

15. Jasper VERMAELEN (DCLA) 6'00

16. Bas VANDERWEGEN (DCLA) 6'06

17. Ingmar VYNCKE (OEH) 6'09

18. Seppe DE VOS (AVLO) 6'15

19. Robbe HUYSEGOMS (DCLA) 6'19

20. Jakob ANRYS (DCLA) 6'20

21. Adam DAHRI (SPVI) 6'24

22. Rune JACOBS (SPBO) 6'35


Pupillen jongens °2004, 1260m:
1. Casper LIEVENS (VAC) 5'14

2. Mathis LIEVENS (VAC) 5'18

3. Jasper NEIRINCK (ACA) 5'36

4. Arne NULLENS (DCLA) 5'38

5. Leon GELDHOF (aav) 5'45

6. Todd VAN WEYENBERGH (ACKO) 5'47

7. Robbe MARIE (DUFF) 5'50

8. Seppe DE BLOCK (aav) 5'52

9. Jesse CROONENBERGHS (ACKO) 5'53

10. Yenten VAN DEN BOSSCHE (SPBO) 6'03

11. Josse BELLON (na) 6'08

12. Pablo ESCAJADILLO (GRIM) 6'10

13. Niels HENDRICKX (GRIM) 6'11

14. Preben DE PAUW (OPW) 6'12

15. Xander VAN VALCKENBORGH (VAC) 6'13

16. Matteo FUENTES (BERT) 6'23

17. Junior ALUKO (ATLE) 6'28

18. Witse CAUWENBERGH (VAC)


Miniemen meisjes °2003, 1800m:
1. Emma D'HAENE (AZW) 7'17

2. Mirte CHOVAU (VAC) 7'20

3. Zarah STEURBAUT (ACKO) 7'40

4. Heike VAN DER CRUYSSEN (AZW) 7'45

5. Ellen AERTS (RCT) 7'56

6. Lotte WILLEMS (LAT) 8'09

7. Joke DE COCK (OEH) 8'15

8. Aude VANDENPUTTE (OPW) 8'31

9. Marie LAMBERT (VAC) 8'33

10. Elin VYNCKE (OEH) 8'40

11. Hendrikje VAN EENAEME (VAC) 8'44

12. Janne Dierickx (aav)


Miniemen meisjes °2002, 1800m:
1. Margot VANDENBULCKE (AZW) 7'16

2. Alive BONIVER (ACP) 7'16

3. Hanne WILLEMS (LAT) 7'19

4. Lana D'HAESE (LAT) 7'31

5. Iza VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (OPW) 7'33

6. Ellis TIETER (VS) 7'42

7. Mila VAN BEVEREN (HAMM) 7'44

8. Esther VAN DEUREN (VAC) 7'49

9. Nina MATTON (VAC) 7'51

10. Ellen DEVILLE (ACP) 7'55

11. Jits DE SMEDT (LAT) 7'57

12. Luna VERHULST (GRIM) 8'00

13. Ine EVERDEPOEL (VAC) 8'01

14. Lotte MOENS (LAT) 8'11

15. Joke FLEURUS (DAC) 8'19

16. Lot WILLEMS (VAC) 8'22

17. Anta DIAWARA (LOND) 8'56

18. Kaat VAN HERCK (VAC) 8'58

19. Kaat SEUNTJES (aav)
Miniemen jongens °2003, 1800m:
1. Gerben DE PAERMENTIER (DEIN) 6'47

2. Astor BRUGMAGNE (DCLA) 7'08

3. Robbe DHONDT (OPW) 7'14

4. Jasper HUYSMANS (RAM) 7'40

5. Yaro DE BAECKE (OPW) 7'57

6. Sooi SELDESLACHTS (DCLA) 8'33

7. Niels VAN LANDEGHEM (RIEM) 8'40

8. Senne MARTENS (ACP) 8'42

9. Jens TIELEMANS (GRIM) 8'59

10. Ruben VAN MULDERS (LOND) 9'14


Miniemen jongens °2002, 1800m:
1. Sam VAN CAUWENBERGH (VAC) 6'42

2. Nick VEREERTBRUGGHEN (OPW) 6'45

3. Siebe VAN CAUWENBERGH (LEBB) 6'49

4. Remco HOFMANS (SPBO) 6'53

5. Lucas LIEVENS (ZA) 7'03

6. Tom VERHEYDEN (EA) 7'05

7. Otis NEIRINCK (ACA) 8'48
Cadetten meisjes, 2160m:
1. Lisa ISEBAERT (KKS) 8'45

2. Emma LOMRY (OPW) 8'52

3. Kaat BAKELANTS (VAC) 9'00

4. Lena BEGYN (STAX) 9'10

5. Manon VAN HECKE (AVLO) 9'12

6. Lien BAELE (ACME) 9'24

7. Hanne SCHROVEN (VAC) 9'24

8. Sara WYNS (VAC) 9'36

9. Luna DELME (VAC) 9'39

10. Chinook BYRNE (ATLE) 9'41

11. Siel HEETESONNE (AVLO) 9'43

12. Oona VAN BASSELAERE (VAC) 9'44

13. Julie ARIJS (VAC) 9'49

14. Gilke VANDERSTEEN (ACO) 9'50

15. Febe CROMMEN (ACME) 9'58

16. Louise SONCK (AVLO) 10'00

17. Liv COLLIN (ACP) 10'34

18. Lies DE BOECK (SPBO) 10'49

19. Amélie DE KIND (SPBO) 10'53

20. Jente VAN CAMPENHOUT (LEBB) 11'00

21. Katho VANDEWAL (DAC) 11'16

22. Merel DE PAUW (VAC) 11'24

23. Alisha VAN RELEGEM (na)
Cadetten jongens, 2960m:
1. Ruben VERHEYDEN (EA) 11'19

2. Pieter VAN DEN MEERSCHE (VAC) 11'26

3. Robbe PLETINCKX (ACP) 11'30

4. Ruben WILLOCX (HAMM) 11'32

5. Yens Fleurus 5DAC 11'45

6. Yannis DE SMET (LAT) 12'00

7. Luca MATON (VAC) 12'02

8. Jorben DOOMS (DAC) 12'22

9. Wannes DE VOS (AVLO) 12'55

10. Stef SCHAERLAEKEN (VAC) 13'01

11. Shaun ROSBACH (VAC) 13'06

12. Tim COLLIGNON (VAC) 13'10

13. Jesse CAUWENBERGH (VAC) 13'23

14. Yannick GODEAU (DAC) 13'56

15. Rune DIERICKX (na) 14'27

16. Ruben REDANT (EA) 14'59


Scholieren meisjes, 2960m:
1. Lori VERBESSELT (DCLA) 12'24

2. Anouk CEUPPENS (GRIM) 12'28

3. Annelore DE VEYLDER (EA) 12'33

4. Elke DOBBELAERE (MAC) 12'48

5. Aranka HIEL (HAMM) 13'24

6. Aline THIERENS (HAMM) 13'54

7. Iris WYNS ( VAC) 14'16

8. Luka AUGUSTIJNS (DCLA) 14'30

9. Elisa DE LANGE (ASVO) 15'14

10. Elien TORREKENS (DAC) 16'07


Scholieren jongens, 3860m:
1. Dries DE SMET (LEBB)

2. Rob SCHEERLINCK (VAC)

3. Jonas GEENS (ACH)

4. Tim VANDENBORNE (VS)

5. Mathias VEREERTBRUGGHEN (OPW)

6. Michiel DEVOS (DAC)

7. Iwert VANCAMPENHOUT (VAC)

8. Bjarne MACHTELINCKX (ZA)

9. Karel DEMEYERE (ACKO)

10. Jeroen DEVILLE (ACP)

11. Louis VINDEVOGEL (VS)

12. Jarno BOLLé (ACME)

13. Karim EL AMRAOUT (HAMM)

14. Bram TEIRLINCK (VS)

15. Lomme DE BOECK (VAC)

16. Kevin DE KNIJF (ACP)

17. Cedric DE CLERCQ (ZA)

18. Tim DUMAREY (VAC)

19. James JOOSTENS (VAC)

20; Iwan DE MARS (GRIM)


Korte Cross, 2960m:
1. Timothy CONVENTS (Roba) 10'09

2. Kevin DE KERPEL (Roba) 10'13

3. Dieter DE RIDDER (VAC) 10'14

4. Niels SLACMUYLDERS (LEBB) 10'17

5. Martijn BAETE (RIEM) 10'20

6. Lucas MORAY (SPVI) 10'22

7. Daan COREMANS (ROBA) 10'34

8. Elias DRIESSEN (STAX) 10'36

9. Sander D'HOEDT (OEH) 10'41

10. Tim DE RIDDER (LEBB) 10'51

11. Jeremiah VAN THIENEN (OPW) 10'52

12. Thomas VAN EECKHOUDT (GRIM) 10'53

13. Thomas DE MEYER (ACME) 10'54

14. Saber ABDI NAUH* (ATLE) 10'55

15. Lieven DE ROO (VAC) 11'09

16. Brecht DE WEVER (RIEM) 11'22

17. Mathias FOUBERT (ZA) 11'27

18. Gert NEIRINCK Master (ACA) 11'28

19. Erik DE SMEDT (DAC) 11'44

20. Robin DE PAUW (LOND) 11'51

21. Timothy BYRNE Master (ATLE) 11'57

22. Paul VAN CAMPENHOUT Master (LOND) 12'00

23. Wim HUWEL Master (ASVO) 13'02

24. Joris ROTTIERS (VAC) 14'10

25. Peter VAN CAMPENHOUT (LOND) 15'07
Juniores vrouwen, 4340m:
1. Laura MARIEN (GRIM) 19'43

2. Lieselot DE VEYLDER (EA) 20'01

3. Lara MOREELS (DAC) 20'27

4. Amber TEUGELS (VAC) 20'44

5. Saar VERMIJS (DAC) 20'47

6. Liese SCHROVEN (VAC) 21'04

7. Ruth HUYGHE (HAMM) 21'56

8. Larisa VAN WINGHE (VAC) 22'33

9. Sofie VAN EYCK (ATAC) 24'07
Seniores vrouwen, 4340m:
1. Kim GEYPEN (DCLA) 17'58

2. Nina Lauwaert (VOLH) 18'18

3. Mesarat HALIE SELASSIE MESARAT* (ATLE) 18'33

4. Petra DE SADELEER (EA) 18'48

5. Katleen DE CUPPERE (RCT) 19'15

6. Inger JOORIS (RCT) 19'48

7. Maaike DE BOECK (GRIM) 20'02

8. Klara MALSCHAERT (STAX) 20'05

9. Lieve DE MARS (GRIM) 20'06

10. Lien VANHOEGAARDEN (BAV) 20'07

11. Marija STOJCHEVSKA (DUFF) 20'13

12. Nena LEUNIS (RCG) 20'18

13. Sara VAN BIESEN (RCG) 20'22

14. Nathalie ROTTIERS ( EA) 21'00

15. Leen DE WIT (STAX) 21'05

16. Lotte CLAES (ATAC) 21'10

17. Ineke LAMBERT (RCT) 21'34

18. Liese VAN LIEROP (DCLA) 22'08

19. Evelien DE SMET (ASVO) 22'47

20. Ilse RIJCKMANS (SPVI) 23'36

21. Laura DECUBBER (VAC) 23'39

22. Hedwig VAN SCHAEREN (ASVO) 24'46

23. Delphine SYS (ACME) 25'56

24. Kathleen MAES (ACHL) 25'36

25. Lorien SCHROVEN (VAC)
Masters vrouwen, 4340m:
1. Sylvie AMELOOT (na) 18'55

2. Eef BUENCKENS (ACKO) 19'07

3. Hilde WYNANT (LOND) 20'21

4. Kristien BIEREBEECK (VAC) 20'40

5. Christine LANDSHEERE (OEH) 21'11

6. Greet VAN DER STEEN (ACP) 41'46

7. Greet VERDONCKT (ASVO) 21'55

8. Chantal DUVIVIER (STAX) 22'00

9. Stefanie D'HAENE (HAMM) 22'19

10. Trui MESSELY (DAC) 22'26

11. Linde VAN CUTSEM (DAC) 22'31

12. Marie-José DE COCK (GRIM) 22'56

13. Martine GOOSSSENS (ASVO) 23'00

14. Anne-Marie VASTESAEGER (OEH) 23'52

15. Vera ESCAJADILLO** (BAV) 23'56

16. Kris CHARLIER (BAV) 24'28

17. Elsie DE BLOCK (ACDL)

18. Chris PAS (LOND)

19. Rita Slabbynck (VITA)
Seniores mannen, 8300m:
1. Kjell DE HONDT (HULSH) 29'15

2. Vincent BIERINCKX (ACHL) 29'54

3. Karl DE RAEYMAECKER (ATAC) 30'06

4. Davy SEGERS Master (DCLA) 31'16

5. Glenn DE CREMER (AVT) 31'24

6. Adriaan VAN BUGGENHOUT (VAC) 31'34

7. Fil DIAS PONTES DOMINGOS* (DAC) 31'54

8. Kris VAN GUCHT (LEBB) 35'23


Juniores mannen, 5920m:
1. Nathan SEVENOIS (STAX) 21'31

2. Maxime CHRISTIAENS (DAC) 22'52

3. Jourie BOLLé (ACME) 23'12

4. Jarne APRIL (VAC) 23'24

5. Jelle DE WISPELAERE (AVLO) 23'43

6. Pieter BERGHMAN (OPW) 23'59

7. Ruben DE MEERSSEMAN (VAC) 24'16

8. Arne VAN OPSTAL (LEBB) 24'20

9. Ruben VERCOUTER (ASVO) 24'52
Masters mannen, 5.920m:
1. Emmanuel LOOVERIE (DUFF) 21'17

2. John KLUSKENS (LAT) 21'40

3. Patrick VAN PETEGEM (ZA) 22'24

4. Fréderic COLLIN (ACP) 22'56

5. Erik SCHROVEN (VAC) 23'00

6. Tim STOCKMANS (DAC) 23'23

7. Marc BULTINCK (DEIN) 23'30

8. Geert BEECKMAN (ACP) 24'05

9. Raf WYNS (ATLE) 24'53

10. Freddy VAN LANDEGEM (RIEM) 25'01

11. Freddy MARTENS (ASVO) 25'17

12. Bart VLEMINCKX (SPBO) 25'22

13. Rudy FOLLET (DAC) 25'28

14. Dannie VAN CAMPENHOUT (LEBB) 25'49

15. Gunther VAN NUFFEL (ACDL) 25'57

16. Roland ADRIAENSSENS (AVLO) 26'04

17. Frank NAERT (HCO) 26'15

18. Hans BATSELE (STAX) 26'28

19. Frank ROBION (VAC) 26'32

20. Geert MARIEN (GRIM) 26'36

21. Johan VAN HEMELRYK (OEH) 26'38

22. Patrick DE LANGHE (ASVO) 26'40

23. Peter BASTELEUS (OEH) 27'00

24. Karl HAUTMAN (VAC) 27'07

25. Rupert DESMET (ACP) 27'27

26. Kurt HEYMANS (LEBB) 27'28

27. Dany VANDEVELDE (STAX) 27'46

28. Herman FRANCK (RCT) 27'59

29. Willem VAN DE GUCHT (na) 28'12

30. Tony VAN RELEGEM (VAC) 28'28

31. Michel WARTON MADEIRA (DAC) 28'46

32. Eric BONIVER (ACP) 28'50

33. Pierre VAN ASSCHE (SPBO) 28'54

34. Lieven DE PROFT (OPW) 29'00

35. Rudy MEERSMAN (OPW) 29'26

36. Jeroen VANHERCK (aav) 29'50

37. Chris MEERT (VAC) 29'59

38. Norbert SAEYS (OPW)

39. Hendrik MAES (VITA)

40. Marc HAZAERT (BAV)

41. Ludwig POFFé (DCLA)

42. Louis VAN VAERENBERGH (OPW)

43. Marcel VAN HESSCHE (ZA)

44. Feddy VAN VAERENBERGH (na)

45. Asuncion ESCAJADILLOI** (BAV)

46. Marc LEFEVRE (ACDL)



47. Lucien DE MEYER (VITA)

48. Roland LAMBRECHT (LYRA)




De database wordt beschermd door het auteursrecht ©opleid.info 2019
stuur bericht

    Hoofdpagina